Real Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. South Jersey Open Houses
    3. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Calculator
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,172,698 Sold Properties

3,172,698 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
185 JOCKEY HOLLOW RUN, Woolwich Twp, NJ 08085
1/65

$825,000

$800,000

3.1%
4 Beds3 Baths4,822 SqFt

185 JOCKEY HOLLOW RUN, Woolwich Twp, NJ 08085

MLS# NJGL2069852

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
410 MAGNOLIA ST, Salem, NJ 08079
1/31

$170,000

$174,000

2.3%
2 Beds1 Bath1,310 SqFt

410 MAGNOLIA ST, Salem, NJ 08079

MLS# NJSA2016540

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
118 MONTE CARLO DR, Hamilton, NJ 08691
1/44

$649,500

$649,500

3 Beds2 Baths2,168 SqFt

118 MONTE CARLO DR, Hamilton, NJ 08691

MLS# NJME2074204

Listed by Keller Williams Premier

Bright MLS (BMLS)
32 S BROADWAY, Pitman, NJ 08071

$500,000

$450,000

11.1%
1,600 Sqft Lot

32 S BROADWAY, Pitman, NJ 08071

MLS# NJGL2070842

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
304 MONUMENT AVE, National Park, NJ 08063
1/24

$350,000

$370,000

5.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

304 MONUMENT AVE, National Park, NJ 08063

MLS# NJGL2066902

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5445 HOMESTEAD AVE, Pennsauken, NJ 08109
1/22

$373,000

$375,000

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,559 SqFt

5445 HOMESTEAD AVE, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

MLS# NJCD2104414

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
541 ELBERNE AVE, West Deptford, NJ 08093
1/37

$450,000

$440,000

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,278 SqFt

541 ELBERNE AVE, West Deptford, NJ 08093

MLS# NJGL2065036

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
409 CATALBA AVE, Mickleton, NJ 08056
1/41

$535,000

$525,000

1.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,988 SqFt

409 CATALBA AVE, Mickleton, NJ 08056

MLS# NJGL2064306

Listed by Redfin

Bright MLS (BMLS)
23 LENNOX CT, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
1/10

$155,000

$150,000

3.3%
2 Beds1 Bath968 SqFt

23 LENNOX CT, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

MLS# NJCD2100858

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
410 MAGNOLIA ST, Salem, NJ 08079
1/28

$73,000

$75,000

2.7%
2 Beds1 Bath1,310 SqFt

410 MAGNOLIA ST, Salem, NJ 08079

MLS# NJSA2013900

Listed by Keller Williams Hometown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
804 ROSETREE DR, Williamstown, NJ 08094
1/44

$460,000

$449,900

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths1,920 SqFt

804 ROSETREE DR, Williamstown, NJ 08094

MLS# NJGL2057210

Listed by J Properties LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
109 HEATHERTON RD, Woolwich Twp, NJ 08085
1/55

$650,000

$675,000

3.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,602 SqFt

109 HEATHERTON RD, Woolwich Twp, NJ 08085

MLS# NJGL2052992

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3181 TUCKAHOE RD, Franklinville, NJ 08322
1/3

$450,000

$500,000

10.0%
4 Beds3 Baths3,316 SqFt

3181 TUCKAHOE RD, Franklinville, NJ 08322

MLS# NJGL2051222

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
38 BIRCHWOOD CT, West Deptford, NJ 08066
1/16

$160,500

$160,000

0.3%
2 Beds1 Bath798 SqFt

38 BIRCHWOOD CT, West Deptford, NJ 08066

MLS# NJGL2055210

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
17 THEODORE AVE, Maple Shade, NJ 08052
1/33

$400,000

$430,000

7.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,312 SqFt

17 THEODORE AVE, Maple Shade, NJ 08052

MLS# NJBL2071682

Listed by Keller Williams Hometown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1182 FAIRMOUNT AVE, Vineland, NJ 08360
1/73

$270,000

$265,000

1.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,857 SqFt

1182 FAIRMOUNT AVE, Vineland, NJ 08360

MLS# NJCB2022326

Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1 PARLIAMENT RD, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
1/35

$530,000

$530,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,775 SqFt

1 PARLIAMENT RD, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

MLS# NJCD2081308

Listed by Keller Williams Hometown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
704 RACHEL DR, Franklinville, NJ 08322
1/49

$785,000

$750,000

4.7%
4 Beds5 Baths6,784 SqFt

704 RACHEL DR, Franklinville, NJ 08322

MLS# NJGL2046040

Listed by Keller Williams Hometown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
21 JACQUELINE PL, Sewell, NJ 08080
1/32

$722,500

$740,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths3,513 SqFt

21 JACQUELINE PL, Sewell, NJ 08080

MLS# NJGL2045192

Listed by Keller Williams Hometown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
874 ASHBURN WAY, Swedesboro, NJ 08085
1/41

$540,000

$550,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths3,693 SqFt

874 ASHBURN WAY, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

MLS# NJGL2045486

Listed by Keller Williams Hometown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
109 CREEKVIEW TRL, Deptford, NJ 08096
1/36

$540,000

$550,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,912 SqFt

109 CREEKVIEW TRL, Deptford, NJ 08096

MLS# NJGL2044920

Listed by Keller Williams Hometown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
114 5TH AVE, Pitman, NJ 08071
1/10

$192,500

$175,000

10.0%
2 Beds1 Bath903 SqFt

114 5TH AVE, Pitman, NJ 08071

MLS# NJGL2045744

Listed by Keller Williams Hometown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
179 SACRAMENTO CT, Mantua, NJ 08051
1/12

$315,000

$299,900

5.0%
3 Beds1 Bath970 SqFt

179 SACRAMENTO CT, Mantua, NJ 08051

MLS# NJGL2045176

Listed by AM Realty Advisors LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
87 OAK FOREST DR, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
1/26

$360,000

$325,000

10.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,682 SqFt

87 OAK FOREST DR, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

MLS# NJCD2072568

Listed by Keller Williams Hometown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Christian Lang

Christian Lang License ID: 1860810

+1(856) 625-1850 christianlangrealestate@gmail.com

123 W Jersey Ave, Pitman, NJ, 08071-1129, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. South Jersey Open Houses
      3. Featured Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Calculator

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Christian Lang

Christian Lang License ID: 1860810

+1(856) 625-1850 christianlangrealestate@gmail.com

123 W Jersey Ave, Pitman, NJ, 08071-1129, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. South Jersey Open Houses
      3. Featured Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell